即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
16:00
04-20
拉密亚U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19
未开赛
16:30
04-20
台南台钢猎鹰
78-76
新北中信特攻
第四节
16:45
04-20
基里翁索森梅
1-3
金边FC
下半场
17:00
04-20
菲尔特U19
1-2
纽伦堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
5-0
亚琛U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
多特蒙德U19
3-0
杜伊斯堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
科隆胜利U19
3-0
沙尔克04U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
维勒斯U21
1-1
SK第聂伯罗青年队
下半场
17:00
04-20
国际米兰青年队
2-0
卡利亚里青年队
下半场
17:00
04-20
乌迪内斯青年队
3-1
AC雷纳特U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
比萨青年队
1-0
阿斯科利青年队
下半场
17:00
04-20
特尔纳纳U19
1-2
克罗托内U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
FC圣乔治
1-0
希尤斯布伦贝斯
下半场
17:00
04-20
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
1-1
因特莱恩
下半场
17:00
04-20
SD公鹿FC
2-1
公牛学院
下半场
17:00
04-20
邓巴流浪者FC
0-0
麦克亚瑟公羊队
下半场
17:00
04-20
丹德农迅雷
0-7
埃文代尔
下半场
17:00
04-20
摩顿湾联后备队
2-1
南国老鹰
下半场
17:00
04-20
卡伊萨尔
1-1
阿特劳
下半场
17:00
04-20
热尼斯
1-0
图兰FC
下半场
17:00
04-20
伊赫拉瓦U19
1-2
布尔诺U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
奥林莫斯U19
6-0
卡尔维纳U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
兹林U19
3-1
弗里德克U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
乌法
1-1
克拉斯诺达尔B队
下半场
17:00
04-20
扎波罗热米塔路
0-2
切尔诺夫策
下半场
17:00
04-20
福提斯
0-1
巴斯顺达拉国王
下半场
17:00
04-20
奥格雷联合
0-3
JDFS艾尔贝茨
下半场
17:00
04-20
法兰克福U19
2-0
奥格斯堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
霍芬海姆U19
3-0
桑德豪森U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
黛安拉白鹰
2-1
莫道克大学
下半场
17:00
04-20
拜斯迪卡女足
2-1
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
斯洛云女足
1-2
鲁森比洛克女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
霍尼赫尔斯女足
2-1
俄斯特拉发女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
阿勒泰U19
2-1
里泽体育U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
哥兹塔比U19
1-2
卡拉古拉克U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
布里斯班城女足
1-2
昆士兰狮女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
内西鹰队
2-1
费拉瑟
下半场
17:00
04-20
班克斯联队
4-4
霍克斯布里城
下半场
17:00
04-20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
0-3
新南威尔士大学U20
下半场
17:00
04-20
塞瓦特U19
4-0
列积卡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
卡坦扎罗U19
0-0
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
特拉布宗体育U19
4-2
干亚斯堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
卡塞利体育U19
2-1
卡斯帕萨U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
伊斯坦堡士邦U19
2-1
锡瓦斯体育U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
安塔利亚U19
1-3
安卡拉古库U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
马拉蒂亚体育U19
2-1
安卡拉U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
拜斯迪卡U19
2-1
摩拉夫斯U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
维尔加加沃林
2-2
约瑟夫维亚
下半场
17:00
04-20
斯威特华沙
2-1
AFC华沙
下半场
17:00
04-20
新竹攻城狮
67-88
桃园领航猿
第三节
17:00
04-20
吉隆超级猫
67-64
法兰克斯顿蓝调
第四节
17:00
04-20
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
88-79
伍德维尔勇士女篮
第四节
17:00
04-20
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
82-84
彭裏斯黑豹
第四节
17:00
04-20
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
67-64
梅特兰野马
第四节
17:00
04-20
德瓦联
98-73
拉贾瓦利棉兰
第四节
17:00
04-20
台北啤酒
71-81
台北银行
第四节
17:00
04-20
A1挑战者女篮
53-51
基督教青年会女篮
第四节
17:05
04-20
川崎雷霆勇者
54-48
三河海马
第三节
17:05
04-20
琉球黄金帝王
88-53
长崎维尔卡
第四节
17:10
04-20
切塞纳U19
3-0
巴里U19
下半场
17:10
04-20
纳瓦萨体育
2-0
基贝拉黑星
下半场
17:15
04-20
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
80-58
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
第四节
17:30
04-20
凤凰阳光海岸
64-67
北方巫师
第三节
17:30
04-20
西南新城海盗
71-67
黄金海岸压路机
第三节
17:30
04-20
罗克汉普顿火箭
70-64
布里斯班首都
第三节
17:30
04-20
巴拉瑞特矿工
79-65
灵伍德老鹰
第三节
17:30
04-20
奥伯里沃东加大盗
70-58
北方熊
第三节
17:30
04-20
贝拉林风暴
67-67
坎伯威尔龙
第三节完
17:30
04-20
纽纳华丁幽灵
62-71
霍巴特电光
第四节
17:30
04-20
堪培拉枪手
66-55
曼利沃海鹰
第四节
18:00
04-20
布里斯班斯巴达人
6-2
伊普斯维奇部队
第一节
18:00
04-20
钻石谷鹰
49-46
桑德林汉姆军刀
第二节
18:00
04-20
丹德农遊骑兵
40-47
诺克斯袭击者
第二节
18:00
04-20
第比利斯国立大学
52-47
卡夫卡西亚
第二节
18:00
04-20
金矿巨人女篮
52-34
西南骇客女篮
第二节完
18:00
04-20
凯勒迅雷
38-41
凯西骑士
第二节完
18:00
04-20
萨姆逊
39-52
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
第二节完
18:00
04-20
明斯克B队
37-53
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
第二节完
18:00
04-20
森伯里喷气机
47-38
布萊克博恩維京人
第二节完
18:00
04-20
埃尔特姆野猫
53-28
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
第三节
18:00
04-20
本菲卡女篮
32-22
巴雷鲁女篮
第三节
18:15
04-20
伊拉斯图阴阳天
21-16
麦诺尼亚热点
第二节
18:15
04-20
里斯本竞技女篮
23-20
卡尼德俱乐部U22女篮
第二节
18:30
04-20
凯恩斯马林鱼
29-15
北黄金海岸海鹰
第一节
18:30
04-20
达尔文巨鳄
18-12
洛根迅雷
第一节
18:30
04-20
威弗莱猎鹰
19-22
墨尔本猛虎
第一节
18:30
04-20
墨尔本大学
11-2
西部港口
第一节
18:30
04-20
珍妮达可女篮
27-10
飞行之星女篮
第一节完
18:45
04-20
北阿德莱德火箭
0-0
森林维尔老鹰
第一节
18:45
04-20
中央区狮子会
0-0
斯图尔特军刀
第一节
18:45
04-20
西部阿德莱德斗士
0-0
南部老虎
第一节
18:45
04-20
南阿德莱德黑豹
VS
伍德维尔勇士
未开赛
19:00
04-20
珀斯红背蜘蛛
VS
卡拉曼达东方太阳
未开赛
19:00
04-20
东珀斯老鹰
VS
佩里湖老鹰
未开赛
19:00
04-20
威尔莱顿老虎
VS
沃里克参议员
未开赛
19:00
04-20
朱恩达拉普狼
VS
曼杜拉魔术
未开赛
19:00
04-20
杰拉尔顿海盗
VS
湖滨闪电
未开赛
19:00
04-20
特里格拉夫克拉尼
VS
伊利里亚
未开赛
19:00
04-20
GUVD迪纳摩女篮
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩女篮
未开赛
19:00
04-20
印尼年轻骑士
VS
沙拉笛加
未开赛